ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422025
nr 1242 2025
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Insekter. Signed, dated 1985, 2467385. Subject: 27x34,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Insekter. Signerad, daterad 1985,2467385. Motivet: 27x34
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 800
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:23:10
18/3 16:51:04
700 kr
18/3 19:18:10
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson